Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
1Jarosław ZbozieńM--ŁąckoPolskaTAKK40 / M40
2Dorota Fryźlewicz-BuchmanK--Stary SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
3Lukasz GocekMPoligrafia Malopolska RTNowy saczPolskaNIEK40 / M40
4Wojciech RostockiMStarosądecki Biegacz/MS Ubezpieczenia Sp. z o.o.Stary SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
5Agnieszka TokarzK--GrybówPolska NIEK30 / M30
6Justyna KrupaK--Podrzecze PolskaNIEJUNIOR
7Dagmara WodyńskaKEquiDo Team schodzi z asfaltuNowy SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
8Marcin FlorekMMężczyźni św. JózefaPilznoPolskaNIEK50 / M50
10Sylwia WiatrKGang ŚcigaczyŁęg TarnowskiPolskaNIEK40 / M40
11Dariusz BroniecMGang ŚcigaczyZawada k/TarnowaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
12Gabriela OrzelK--Stary SaczPolskaNIEK30 / M30
13Mateusz Wroński-TusikMKS LIMANOWA FORRESTLimanowaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
14Ladislav MarasMMARAS teamPresovSlovenskoNIEK50+ / M50+
16Paulina Pawłowska-Jurek KKs Florian Limanowa Polska TAKK50 / M50
17Jarosław Jurek MKs Florian Limanowa Polska TAKK50 / M50
19Dorota KlimekK1979Nowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
20Grzegorz KrerowiczM1971Nowy SaczPolskaTAKK50 / M50
21Adam Skałka M1970Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
22Magdalena Krerowicz K--Nowy Sącz PolskieTAKK50 / M50
23Rafał SułkowskiM--LimanowaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
24Ewa KlimaszykK--LubońPolskaNIEK30 / M30
26Rafał BorkowskiM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
28Barbara MalagaKMalaga Team Podegrodzie Polska NIEK40 / M40
29Milan MajerníkMMARAS teamPrešovPrešovNIEK50 / M50
32Maciej JuraMITMBW KrakówNowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
33Julia DziedzicKvisegrad maraton rytroStary SaczPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
34Noemi KlepacK--ZakopanePolskaNIEK30 / M30
35Natalia MajewskaK1991Nowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
36Kamil GałdynMGorący Potok / SalmingSzaflaryPolskaNIEK30 / M30
37Tomasz TraciłowskiM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
38Sławomir SzczepaniakM--Stary SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
39Tomas DemočkoMMARAS teamSpisska Nova VesSpisska Nova VesNIEK40 / M40
40Kinga MarczykK--Stary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
41Piotr PlataM--Stary SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
42Aleksander SzczepaniakM--Stary SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
43Małgorzata WierzbickaK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
44Marcin RozmusM--KrzeszowicePolskaTAKK40 / M40
45Mariusz NazimekMSuo temporeNowy SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
46Lilianna NazimekKSuo temporeNowy SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
47MAREK SEKUŁAMVISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO & MS UBEZPIECZENIA Sp. z o.o.STARY SĄCZPOLSKATAKK50 / M50
49Kinga GolonkaK--JazowskoPolskie TAKK30 / M30
50Anna WośK--PiwnicznaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
53Szymon KuligM--Nowy SączPolandNIEK30 / M30
54PIOTR Broniszewski MSZOST TEAMStary Sącz Polska NIEK30 / M30
55BOGDAN MALAGAMMALAGA Team Podegrodzie PolskaNIEK50 / M50
56Barbara MALAGAKMALAGA Team Podegrodzie PolskaNIEK40 / M40
57Wiktor MakaraMMakaronyNowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
58Maksymilian MakaraMMakaronyNowy SączPolskaNIEJUNIOR
59Joanna MakaraKMakaronyNowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
60Wojciech RysiewiczM--JazowskoPolskaNIEK50 / M50
61Kamil ZelenákMMARAS teamKošiceSlovakiaNIEK40 / M40
62Tinka KlemováKMARAS teamKošiceSlovakiaNIEK50 / M50
65Artur SteczowiczM--SłopnicePolskaNIEK30 / M30
66Jacek ChwistekMLKS BurzynTuchówPolskaNIEK50 / M50
67Marek ZelekMKBKWWronowicePolskaTAKK30 / M30
68Arkadiusz BruzdaMA.A.B Runners Nowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
69PAWEŁ NALEPAM--BIAŁA NIŻNAPolskaTAKK30 / M30
70Natalia ŁatkaKCA ExpressStary SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
71Daniel SłowikMOCR Team Master's GymżabnoPolskaNIEK40 / M40
72Marcin JudaszM--MysłowicePolskaTAKK40 / M40
73Joanna JudaszK--MysłowicePolskaTAKK30 / M30
74Piotr OpydM--Stary SączPOLSKANIEK30 / M30
75Klaudia WójcikK--PodegrodziePolskaTAKK30 / M30
76Natalia Wójcik K--Podegrodzie Polska TAKK30 / M30
77anna polekK--nowy saczpolskaNIEK50 / M50
78Jana PetrováKMARAS teamKošiceSlovenskoNIEK40 / M40
79Edita VrbiakováKMARAS teamKošiceSlovenskoNIEK40 / M40
80Patryk KuropeskaM--37/22PolskaTAKK30 / M30
81Bartłomiej OwsiankaM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
82Wojciech DROZDMBiegam bo lubięMuszynaPolskaTAKK50+ / M50+
83Oliver RingerMMARAS teamPresovSlovenskoNIEK30 / M30
84Kinga KlimekK--Nowy SączPolska TAKK40 / M40
85Marek JaworskiMVisegrad Maraton RytroStary SaczPolskaNIEK50 / M50
86Rafał Szewczyk MKrav Maga Nowy Sącz Nowy Sącz PolskaNIEK50 / M50
87kamila hejmejK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
88Krystian KonopkaMFundacjaNaRatunekNowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
89Jacek AbramczykMRytroRytroPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
90Irena KisińskaKVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
91Przemysław BrotońM--GostwicaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
92Ania SołtysikKAmbasador Festiwalu BiegowegoNowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
93Edyta NaukaKDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
94Wiesław NaukaMDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
95Jacek DrabikM--KrakowPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
96Krzysztof JaworskiMVisegrad Maraton RytroStary SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
97Alicja BaranK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
98Piotr KrzyściakM--34-625 StróżaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
99Hubert StachońM--Stary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
100Jarosław IwaniecMEnd of RaceNowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
102Asia PuchalskaK--Stary SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
103Wojciech NalepaM--33342 BarcicePolskaNIEK40 / M40
104Tomasz ZającM--JasłoPolskaTAKK30 / M30
105Jarosław KisińskiMComp Team / NovitusNowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
106Piotr BalonMBAKoMATKrosnoPolska NIEK40 / M40
107Tomasz JagiełaMJAGIELIKKrosnoPLNIEK40 / M40
108Halina KarlakK--Uście GorlickiePolskaTAKK50+ / M50+
109Dagmara MajochaK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
110Bartosz MajochaM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEJUNIOR
111Monika MycekK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
113Łukasz MajkrzakM--ŁąckoPolskaNIEK40 / M40
114Alicja WykurzK--KrakówPolskaNIEK40 / M40
115Beata PietruśK--KacwinPolskaTAKK50 / M50
116Sylwia WardęgaKBodyiCoachPodegrodziePolskaNIEK30 / M30
117Grzegorz CzyżMGrupa Azoty -Automatyka TarnówBogumiłowicePolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
118Darek BąbaM--33-300 Nowy SaczPolskaNIEK30 / M30
119Bartłomiej JanczakM--BarcicePolskaNIEK30 / M30
120Grzegorz TyrpakMDolina DunajcaNowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
121Aleksandra MarszałekKLADY GYM TEAMJasłoPolskaNIEK40 / M40
122Klaudiusz MarszałekMMotoKompas JasłoJasłoPolskaNIEK40 / M40
123Wioletta GnutekK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
124Michał SzymańskiM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
125Bożena SzewczykK--KacwinPolskaTAKK50 / M50
126Marcin JasińskiMAZS PWSZ Nowy Sącz Nowy SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
127Halina święsK--Uście gorlickie polskaNIEK50 / M50
128Jakub DudaM--Stary SaczPolskaNIEK30 / M30
129Mariusz GrzybekM#BiegaczeExPalaczeŁososina DolnaPolskaTAKK40 / M40
130Monika KrawiecKAwangarda TeamNowy SaczPolskaTAKK30 / M30
131Agnieszka ChmielowskaK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
132Pawel MorawiecMAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSNiepołomicePolskaNIEK40 / M40
133Kinga Kronenberger-KrólK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
134Marcin KrólM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
135Magdalena Dobrowolska PasiutK--Stary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
136Maria MrowcaK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
137Karol KośM--KołaczycePolskaTAKJUNIOR
138Adam LiszkaMGoLiszkiLimanowaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
139Grzegorz LiszkaMGoLiszkiLimanowaPolskaTAKJUNIOR
140Dawid KowalikMNie mam zadyszki, to przez chrupkęNowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
141Jakub BogdańskiMNie mam zadyszki, to przez chrupkęPodegrodziePolskaNIEK30 / M30
142Damian SuliczMStać Cię na więcejNowy SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
143Lucjan KantorMKrav Maga RDStary SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
144Małgorzata Grońska K--Stary SaczPolskaTAKK30 / M30
145Angelika BrończykKVisegrad Maraton Rytro / Tosia Team Biegaj z NimNowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
146Szymon ŁukaszczykM--Bukowina Tatrzańska PolskaTAKK30 / M30
147Maria KlimczakK--NawojowaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
148Natalia RepelewiczK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
149Janusz KajderMVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy SaczPolskaTAKK50 / M50
150Paweł Sułkowski MVisegrad Maraton Rytro/Stowarzyszenie Rekonstrukcji Historycznych 1 PSP AK Limanowa PolskaNIEK40 / M40
151Paula Król K--Stary Sacz PolskaTAKK30 / M30
152Kinga MikołajczykK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
153Łukasz MikołajczykMKrav maga nowy SączNowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
155Marta SalamonK--Stary SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
156Agata BurdekK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
157Paweł SusM--KorzennaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
158Marek TomasiakMVisegrad Maraton RytroBarcicePolskaTAKK50+ / M50+
159Ewelina BogdałK--33-300polskaNIEK30 / M30
160Beata MoskalKBEFIT24TEAMJasłoPolskaNIEK30 / M30
161Tomasz WojsławM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
162Krzysztof SaczkaM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
164Edyta MichalikKGorący Potok Team/ UKS Gimpel Nowy TargGrybówPolskaTAKK30 / M30
165Marcin ZawistowskiMLegia AkademickaBrzeskoPolskaTAKK30 / M30
166Dariusz BrożekMOCR TEAM MASTER'S GYM ZabawaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
167Magdalena BrożekKOCR TEAM MASTER'S GYM ZabawaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
168Marcin PietrzakM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
169Ewelina PietrzakK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
170Arkadiusz BaranMOCR Team Master's GymBobrowniki WielkiePolskaNIEK40 / M40
171Dariusz KuczM--OlszowicePolskaTAKK40 / M40
172Łukasz GargasM--Nowy SączPolskieNIEK30 / M30
173Arkadiusz IwańskiM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
174Bogdan JanikMNowy Targ RunnersNowy TargPolskaTAKK50+ / M50+
175Krzysztof KubackiMJa i SowaKraków / Krynica-ZdrójPolskaNIEK40 / M40
176Paweł BudzyńMDecathlon TarnówTarnówPolskaTAKK40 / M40
177Agnieszka KalicieckaK--Stary SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
178Łukasz ZarembaM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
179 Maria BiernatK--Stara WieśPolskaTAKK50 / M50
180Kacper JabłońskiM--Stary SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
181Konrad KasprzykMUczeńStadnikiPolskaNIEK30 / M30
182Joanna ŁukaszczykK--Bukowina Tatrzańska PolskaTAKK50 / M50
183Maciej MachajM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
184Rafał KulpaM--NawojowaPolskaTAKK30 / M30
185Jarosław SzczygiełMVisegrad Maraton RytroBRZEZNAPolskaNIEK50 / M50
186Stanisław KołaciakM--BRZEZNAPolskaNIEK40 / M40
187Robert KrasowskiMSP 1 PrzyszowaLimanowaPolskaTAKK50+ / M50+
188Anna NowakKSP 1 PrzyszowaLimanowaPolskaTAKK40 / M40
189Kinga ZemłaK--32-600PolskaNIEK30 / M30
190Konrad KrólM--Stary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
191Przemysław KurzejaMDział TechnicznyKrakówPolskaTAKK40 / M40
192Marcelina GaborekKKlub Biegowy Kamionka WielkaKamionka WielkaPolskaTAKK30 / M30
193Konrad TokarczykMKLUB BIEGOWY KAMIONKA WIELKAKamionka WielkaPolskaTAKK30 / M30
194Łukasz CabanM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
195Mateusz GurbielMBeFit24TeamKrakówPolskaNIEK30 / M30
196Jan TokarzMteamJanChełmiecPolskaTAKK30 / M30
197Jakub GajdaM--Bielsko-BiałaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
198Adam KajdasM--WienaustriaNIEK50+ / M50+
199Teresa KajdasK--WienaustriaNIEK50+ / M50+
200Bożena KrólKSP 1 PrzyszowaPrzyszowaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
201Krzysztof KrólMSP 1 PrzyszowaPrzyszowaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
202Jacek MordarskiMBiegam bo lubięNawojowaPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
203Piotr TokarczykMBRYGADA BESKIDÓWPrzysietnicaPolskaTAKK30 / M30
204Iwona Krzyżak-WójcikK--Stary SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
205Kamil IzworskiM--Stary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
206Emilia OrleckaKUnicorn Rider TeamNowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
207Kacper ZielińskiMTeamJanStary SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
208Szymon PorembaMSZOST TEAMNowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
209Wincenty WojtasiewiczM--TarnowiecPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
210Gertruda WronaK--USCIE GORLICKIEPolskaTAKK40 / M40
211Malgorzata MonasterskaK--LimanowaPolskaNIEK50 / M50
212Marcin JanurM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
213Marek NowakM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKJUNIOR
214Przemysław WidlakMKlub Biegowy Kamionka WielkaKamionka WielkaPolskaTAKK40 / M40
215Maciej NiedżwiedżMJ'aime la vieNowy SączPolskieNIEK40 / M40
216Jakub SarnikMSp nr 20 Nowy SączNowy SączPolskaNIEJUNIOR
217HENRYK GOLINSKIM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
218Katarzyna JaniszK--NOWY SĄCZPOLSKATAKK40 / M40
219WOJCIECH JANISZM--NOWY SĄCZPOLSKATAKK40 / M40
220Jakub MichalikM--Nowy SaczPolskaNIEK30 / M30
222Małgorzata PogwizdKSchronisko dla zwierząt Stary SączMystkówPolskaTAKK30 / M30
223Piotr DyrekMMostki Running TeamStary SączPolskaTAKK50 / M50
224Emilia DyrekKMostki Running TeamStary SączPolskaTAKJUNIOR
225Ewelina GołdynKNorafsportKrakówPolskaTAKK40 / M40
226Regina KulkaK--RopaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
227Krystian KostrzebaM--Stary SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
228Robert ŁopuchMDziady OCRŁabowaPolskaNIEK50 / M50
229Marzena WąchałaK--GołkowicePolskaTAKK30 / M30
230Janusz MądryM--BrzeskoPolskaTAKK50+ / M50+
231Martina KolibárováK--PrešovSlovakiaNIEK40 / M40
232Kaja EgierK--TarnobrzegPolskaNIEK30 / M30
233Anna BodzionyKStart Nowy Sącz3ChełmiecPolskaNIEK40 / M40
234Aneta DrozdzK--Stary SączPolskieNIEK30 / M30
235Kamil DuszaM--PaszynPolskaNIEK30 / M30
236Mariusz FydaM--BobowaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
237Maciej JaworMSP 1 Nowy SączNowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
238Marcin ChlipałaM--SzczawaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
239Krzysztof SkoczenM--NawojowaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
240Paweł WalskiMBBL TarnobrzegTarnobrzegPolskaNIEK50 / M50
241Andrzej BaranMJodłowaJodłowaPolskaTAKK50 / M50
242Jakub SzczyptaM--STARY SĄCZPolskaTAKJUNIOR
243Kinga PulitK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
244Krystyna WojsławK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
245Paweł MichońM--podegrodziePolskaNIEK30 / M30
246Lukasz SulkowskiM--Nowy SaczPolska TAKK40 / M40
247Tomasz SurowiakM--Nowy SączPolskąNIEK40 / M40
248Mariusz PopielaMUczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzemień przy Szkole Podstawowej Nr 2 im. Św. Kingi w Kamionce WielkiejNowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
249Lidia SułkowskaK--LimanowaPolskaTAKK40 / M40
250Katarzyna DudkaKSP1 PrzyszowaŁukowicapolskieNIEK40 / M40
251Kazimierz PietruchaMSP Nr 1 PrzyszowaŁukowicaPolskaTAKK40 / M40
252Grzegorz TaborM--ChelmiePolskieNIEK50 / M50
253Magdalena Szczupak-ZwolińskaK--ChełmiecPolskaTAKK50 / M50
254Paweł Wójcik MKrokus Przyszowa KrakówPolskaTAKK50 / M50
255Tomasz KołekM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
256Paweł BuchmanM--Stary SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
257Marek FaltynM--Ochotnica GórnaPolskaTAKK30 / M30
258Ewelina SzewczykK--Stary SaczPolskaNIEK30 / M30
259Małgorzata Zoń-WątrobaK--LimanowaPolskaNIEK50 / M50
260Szymon TischnerMNiedzielny biegaczStary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
261KAZIMIERZ GIZICKIMGMINA STARY SACZSTARY SĄCZPOLSKANIEK50 / M50
263Jacek WodyńskiMEQUIDO TEAM schodzi z asfaltuNowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
264Piotr KlimekM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
265Michał KuligM--Łososina DolnaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
266MAREK BOREKM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK50 / M50
267MARIUSZ ZUBERM--BARCICE 331PolskaNIEK50 / M50
268Jozef DzikowskiMBKB Viktoria BrzeskoTymowaPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
269Katarzyna KmiećK--Wola RzędzińskaPolskaNIEK30 / M30
270Wiktor JurczyńskiM--BarcicePolskaNIEK30 / M30
271Grzegorz GarwolM--BarcicePolskaNIEJUNIOR
272Sebastian KantorMRUN 4 FUN TEAMNowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
273Krzysztof SzczurekM--PodegrodziePolskaNIEK50 / M50
274Mariusz PrzystałMAKS UjanowiceUjanowicePolskaNIEK40 / M40
275Konrad KolakMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączStary SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
276Dariusz TorbaMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączSidzinaPolskaTAKK30 / M30
277Michał JabłońskiMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy Sącz Stary Sacz PolskaTAKK30 / M30
278Maciej DziedzicMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączStary SączPOLSKATAKK30 / M30
279Piotr LenarMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączNowy SączPolskaTAKK30 / M30
280Jakub CzochM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKJUNIOR
282Jakub BiałkaMVisegrad Maraton Rytro/Alior Bank Stary SączStary SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
283Dariusz DoboszM--ZagórzanyPolskaTAKK50 / M50
284Jakub SromekMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączWielogłowyPolskaTAKK40 / M40
285Jakub DziedzicMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączPodegrodziePolskaTAKK40 / M40
286Sebastian FlorekMNORAFSPORT33-388PolskaNIEK40 / M40
287Monika LeśniakKSP1 PrzyszowaPrzyszowaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
288Hubert KożuchMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączPaszynPolskaTAKK40 / M40
289Krzysztof BudnikMKomisja Sędziowska Nowy SączNowy SączPolskaTAKK40 / M40
290Benedykt KrzczukM--TychyPolskaNIEK50+ / M50+
291Łukasz TrzaskośM--Jasło,PolskaNIEK30 / M30
292Anna JonikK--UjanowicePolskaNIEK30 / M30
293Katarina KrajnakovaKMARAS teamPrešovSlovakiaNIEK50+ / M50+
294Damian Szczerzerba MKomisja Sędziowska Nowy Sącz PodegrodziePolska TAKK40 / M40
295Paweł JurczykM--Nowy saczPolskaNIEK40 / M40
297Piotr BurtanM--LubieńPolskaNIEK40 / M40
298Alelsandra WokaczK--Stary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
300Magdalena BorkowskaK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
301Marcin StrakoszM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEK40 / M40
302Grzegorz WysowskiMPKS Jaworze PtaszkowaPtaszkowaPolskaNIEK50 / M50
303Paulina LisK--Długołęka-Świerkla PolskaNIEK30 / M30
304Piotr TischnerM--Stary SączPolskaNIEK30 / M30
305Antoni LelekM--Stary SaczPolskaNIEJUNIOR
306Mateusz PaczyńskiMFightmanBochniaPolskaNIEK40 / M40
307Tomasz KnapMFightmanBochniaPolskaNIEK50 / M50
308Hubert KnapMFightmanBochniaPolskaNIEJUNIOR
309Szymon KnapMFightmanBochniaPolskaNIEJUNIOR
- Lista rezerwowa