Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
149Jarosław ZbozieńM--ŁąckoPolskaNIESENIOR
150Dorota Fryźlewicz-BuchmanK--Stary SączPolskaNIEMASTER
151Lukasz GocekMPoligrafia Malopolska RTNowy saczPolskaNIEMASTER
152Wojciech RostockiMStarosądecki Biegacz/MS Ubezpieczenia Sp. z o.o.Stary SączPolskaNIESENIOR
153Agnieszka TokarzK--GrybówPolska NIESENIOR
154Justyna KrupaK--Podrzecze PolskaNIEJUNIOR
155Dagmara WodyńskaKEquiDo Team schodzi z asfaltuNowy SączPolskaTAKWETERAN
156Marcin FlorekMMężczyźni św. JózefaPilznoPolskaNIEWETERAN
157Daniel SłowikMOCR Team Master's GymŻabnoPolskaNIESENIOR
158Sylwia WiatrKGang ŚcigaczyŁęg TarnowskiPolskaNIESENIOR
159Dariusz BroniecMGang ŚcigaczyZawada k/TarnowaPolskaNIESENIOR
160Gabriela OrzelK--Stary SaczPolskaNIESENIOR
161Mateusz Wroński-TusikMKS LIMANOWA FORRESTLimanowaPolskaTAKMASTER
162Ladislav MarasMMARAS teamPresovSlovenskoNIEWETERAN
164Paulina Pawłowska-Jurek KKs Florian Limanowa Polska NIEMASTER
165Jarosław Jurek MKs Florian Limanowa Polska NIEMASTER
166Dorota KlimekK1979Nowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
167Dorota KlimekK1979Nowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
168Grzegorz KrerowiczM1971Nowy SaczPolskaTAKWETERAN
169Adam Skałka M1970Nowy SączPolskaNIEWETERAN
170Magdalena Krerowicz K--Nowy Sącz PolskieTAKMASTER
171Rafał SułkowskiM--LimanowaPolskaNIESENIOR
172Ewa KlimaszykK--LubońPolskaNIESENIOR
173Magdalena BorkowskaK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
174Rafał BorkowskiM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
175BOGDAN MALAGAMMalaga Team PodegrodziePolska NIEMASTER
176Barbara MalagaKMalaga Team Podegrodzie Polska NIEMASTER
177Milan MajerníkMMARAS teamPrešovPrešovNIEWETERAN
179Pawel MorawiecMAZS AFW Kraków MastersNiepołomicePolskaNIESENIOR
180Maciej JuraMITMBW KrakówNowy SączPolskaNIESENIOR
181Julia DziedzicKvisegrad maraton rytroStary SaczPolskaNIEWETERAN
182Noemi KlepacK--ZakopanePolskaNIESENIOR
183Natalia MajewskaK1991Nowy SączPolskaNIESENIOR
184Kamil GałdynMGorący Potok / SalmingSzaflaryPolskaNIESENIOR
185Tomasz TraciłowskiM--Nowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
186Sławomir SzczepaniakM--Stary SączPolskaNIEMASTER
187Tomas DemočkoMMARAS teamSpisska Nova VesSpisska Nova VesNIEMASTER
188Kinga MarczykK--Stary SączPolskaNIESENIOR
189Piotr PlataM--Stary SączPolskaNIEMASTER
190Aleksander SzczepaniakM--Stary SączPolskaNIEMASTER
191Małgorzata WierzbickaK--Nowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
192Marcin RozmusM--KrzeszowicePolskaNIESENIOR
193Mariusz NazimekMSuo temporeNowy SączPolskaNIEWETERAN
194Lilianna NazimekKSuo temporeNowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
195MAREK SEKUŁAMVISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO & MS UBEZPIECZENIA Sp. z o.o.STARY SĄCZPOLSKANIEMASTER
196Barneyxcq GZcnlzTFjgCdgVluKMOAsvVSzpEEWjJNYUSANIEMASTER
197Kinga GolonkaK--JazowskoPolskie NIESENIOR
198Anna WośK--PiwnicznaPolskaNIESENIOR
199Barneyxcq MxOMKZmBgLZcAFKCYmEbxBodNYUSANIEDINOZAUR
200Barneyxcq ETDchIfOxvMrzfrRkZKKjWcLCRXcPGWlNDKwTGoNYUSANIEDINOZAUR
201Szymon KuligM--Nowy SączPolandNIESENIOR
202PIOTR Broniszewski MSZOST TEAMStary Sącz Polska NIESENIOR
203BOGDAN MALAGAMMALAGA Team Podegrodzie PolskaNIEMASTER
204Barbara MALAGAKMALAGA Team Podegrodzie PolskaNIEMASTER
205Wiktor MakaraMMakaronyNowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
206Maksymilian MakaraMMakaronyNowy SączPolskaNIEJUNIOR
207Joanna MakaraKMakaronyNowy SączPolskaNIEMASTER
- Lista rezerwowa